St. Anthony’s Meet

St. Anthony’s High School

Saturday 12/1/12

 

 

55m Dash                                                                        High Jump

 

                                                                                                           T. Ferraris       4’4”

Yost                10.2                                                                             Ragogna         4’2”

Brito                12.0

Felix                13.2

                                               

 

                                                                                  

 600m Run                                                                                     300m Dash

                                                                                                                       

Sa. Blaskovic  1:59.01   (32.5 38.9 47.6) (71.4)                              Raduazzo        54.8

Rey                  1:59.63   (33.7 37.6 48.5) (71.3)                              Wang               55.2

Vu                   2:03.07   (33.9 39.6 49.5) (73.5)                              Fajardo            59.7

                                                                                                            Salas                60.8

 

 

1000m Run                                                        

 

Orellana                       3:30.74   (37 43 42.8.2 41.8 41.8) (80 84.0) (2:48.0)

Martinovic                   3:45.36   (39 45.2 45.1 47.4 45.6) (84.2 92.5) (2:59.7)

Salales                         3:45.41   (40 45.0 47.3 47.8 45.3) (85.0 95.1) (3:00.1)

Xie                              3:59.80   (40.9 46.5 49.3 52.3 50.8) (87.4 101.1) (3:09.0)

West                            4:03.00   (43.4 46.4 50.7 50.9 50.6) (89.8 101.6) (3:12.4)

 

 

DMR                                      

 

 

 

1200 - Orellana           4:25.6      (39.7 44.2 48.0 47.3 45.1 41.2) (83.9 95.3 86.3) (2:59.2)                                            

 

400 - Martinovic           71.4      (33.6 37.8)                                                                                                            

 

800 – Vu                    2:55.2      (42.2 45.1 45.7 42.2) (87.3 87.9)                                                                      

 

1600 – C. Prosper     6:26.5      (43.7 46.2 47.9 49.7 51.0 51.5 51.0 45.5) (89.9 97.6 102.5 96.5) (3:07.5 3:19.0)

 

                             14:59.38                   

 

 

 

                                                                       

 

 

 

4 x 200 Relay “A”                                    4 x 200 Relay “B”

 

 

 

Sa. Blaskovic  30.9                                                     Salales           

 

T. Ferraris        30.1                                                   Yost                34.8

 

Rey                  31.9                                                     West                34.4

 

A. Ferraris      30.8                                                     Wang              34.3              

 

                   2:03.7