ST. FRANCIS PREP OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD PERFORMANCE LIST as of 5/28/17

 

 

           200m                                 100m                                    400m        

 

  25.5

T.

Smith

 

   12.8

T.

Smith

 

  60.5

T.

Smith

*29.6

D.

Vasilliadis

 

*13.83

K.

Brown

 

*69.4

K.

Brown

*31.17

I.

Cognata

 

   14.3

D.

Vasiliadis

 

  69.8

E.

Duffy

 31.50

J.

Adjaye

 

   14.5

E.

Duffy

 

*70.9

M.

Barnave

 31.9

E.

Mari

 

   14.6

A.

Bavaro

 

 72.0

K.

Schillat

 32.1

D.

Pulisic

 

   14.7

J.

Brown

 

 72.75

A.

Okogeri

 32.1

A.

Okogeri

 

*14.88 

J.

Adjaye

 

 73.2

C.

Cinquemani

 32.19

K.

Pender

 

   14.8

L.

Craig

 

 73.20

D.

Pulisic

 32.29

J.

Brown

 

* 14.90

I.

Johnson

 

*73.38

L.

Sang

 32.3

A.

Bavaro

 

   14.9

J.

Jackson

 

*74.2

I.

Cognata

 32.70

N.

Cyrus

 

   15.1

M.

Barnave

 

  74.4

J.

Adjaye

*32.97

A.

Mizhquiri

 

   15.2

C.

Kenny

 

  74.6

C.

Kenny

 33.0

D.

Lombardozzi

 

   15.2

V.

Jiang

 

  74.7

J.

Brown

*33.22

N.

Kardum

 

   15.3

S.

Zephyr

 

  75.1

A.

Bavaro

  33.3

L.

Sang

 

  15.49

N.

Cyrus

 

 75.87

N.

Celentano

*33.30

L.

Craig

 

   15.6

N.

Flores

 

* 76.8

A.

Mizhquiri

 33.4

M.

Barnave

 

   16.1

D.

Pulisic

 

 77.14

D.

Lombardozzi

 33.5

K.

Brown

 

* 16.12

C.

Barretta

 

  77.3

C.

Petrere

 33.53

C.

Kenny

 

   16.3

C.

Petrere

 

  77.4

N.

Kardum

 33.6

C.

Petrere

 

  16.30

V.

Deck

 

*78.05

S.

Reiter

 34.1

V.

Jiang

 

  16.53

E.

Garuffi

 

 78.1

N.

Flores

*34.12

S.

Reiter

 

  16.60

C.

Begley

 

 78.2

N.

Cyrus

*34.4

S.

Zephyr

 

  16.7

A.

Goolcharan

 

 79.02

V.

Jiang

 34.5

V.

Deck

 

  16.68

L.

Bamishile

 

 80.35

V.

Deck

 34.99

N.

Celentano

 

   17.0

N.

Chati

 

 81.0

D.

Vasiliadis

 35.18

E.

Masoutis

 

   17.1

A.

Mizhquiri

 

 82.5

E.

Masoutis

 35.4

A.

Olivieri

 

   17.2

S.

Kanellopoulos

 

 83.4

C.

Begley

 35.4

S.

Kanellopoulos

 

   17.7

N.

Celentano

 

 84.01

C.

Barretta

 35.6

E.

Garuffi

 

   17.8

A.

Dagounakis

 

 84.42

S.

Kanellopoulos

 35.6

M.

Wilson

 

  17.85

J.

Gutierrez

 

 84.6

S.

Zephyr

 35.63

L.

Bamishile

 

   18.0

M.

Wilson

 

*84.87

N.

Chati

 35.68

C.

Begley

 

  18.41

S.

Ramroop

 

  88.5

E.

Garuffi

 35.70

M.

Cronin

 

 

 

 

 

  90.1

L.

Craig

 35.8

A.

Hardardt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 35.8

N.

Fajardo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 35.89

C.

Mendoza

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 37.00

A.

Goolcharan

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 37.52

A.

Dagounakis

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 37.76

J.

Gutierrez

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 38.05

N.

Chati

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 39.7

C.

Barretta

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

      

 

 

    Javelin                                       3000m                                         1600m

 

 82’0”

D.

Cinquemani

 

 11:27.02

C.

Cinquemani

 

 5:59.5

C.

Cinquemani

 80’2”

S.

Zovich

 

 13:10.72

A.

Hardardt

 

  6:20.6

A.

Hardardt

 70’8”

I.

Lovell

 

14:55.45

M.

Barnave

 

  6:42.3

C.

Petrere

*55’5”

K.

Pender

 

 

 

 

 

  6:43.0

E.

Mari

  52’4”

A.

Joseph

 

 

 

 

 

  6:43.4

M.

Barnave

  43’8”

A.

Hardardt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Shot Put                                   Long Jump                         Triple  Jump                                                  

 

*28’10¾” 

S.

Zovich

 

 13’7”

D.

Vasiliadis

 

 *30’9”

D,

Vasiliadis

* 22’1½” 

A.

Joseph

 

 12’8”

S.

Zephyr

 

   29’9”

E.

Thomaslutchmedial

   14’7”

I.

Lovell

 

 12’3”

I.

Johnson

 

 *28’4½”

I.

Johnson

   13’11”

M.

Whiteman

 

 

 

 

 

   25’9”

J.

Jackson

 

 

 

         400m IH                         1500m                                              100m HH 

 

* 64.76

T.

Smith

 

 5:25.4

C.

Cinquemani

 

  15.12

T.

Smith

   80.8

K.

Schillat

 

 5:43.2

A.

Olivieri

 

   19.56

D.

Vasiliadis

   81.9

D.

Vasiliadis

 

 5:46.91

A.

Hardardt

 

* 20.45

C.

Kenny

   82.30

C.

Kenny

 

 5:50.80

E.

Duffy

 

* 21.03

S.

Zephyr

   89.46

I.

Cognata

 

 6:04.5

M.

Cronin

 

   21.26

I.

Johnson

 

 

 

 

 6:06.2

C.

Petrere

 

   21.97

E.

McLaughlin

 

 

 

 

 6:29.8

S.

Kanellopoulos

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 6:57.9

N.

Celentano

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 7:13.6

N.

Chati

 

 

 

 

      

          800m                                      Discus                              2000m Steeple Chase

 

 2:38.2

T.

Smith

 

  71’1”

D.

Cinquemani

 

   8:49.38

A.

Olivieri

 2:42.6

C.

Cinquemani

 

*71’0”

A.

Joseph

 

   8:52.84

C.

Cinquemani

*2:43.82

A.

Hardardt

 

 68’1”

S.

Zovich

 

* 9:10.37

E.

Duffy

 2:43.9

E.

Duffy

 

 58’10”

I.

Lovell

 

   9:42.26

M.

Barnave

 2:48.7

A.

Olivieri

 

 55’5”

M.

Wilson

 

   9:52.70

D.

Vasiliadis

 2:49.7

N.

Flores

 

 52’0”

B.

Schpak

 

 10:13.78

M.

Cronin

 2:52.1

A.

Okogeri

 

 51’0”

A.

Goolcharan

 

 10:37.39

L.

Sang

*2:53.66

E.

Mari

 

 45’5”

M.

Whiteman

 

 10:39.03

S.

Kanellopoulos

 2:54.3

D.

Pulisic

 

 37’4¼

A.

Okogeri

 

 10:40.89

I.

Cognata

*2:55.05

M.

Barnave

 

 

 

 

 

 10:43.33

S.

Reiter

 2:55.98

D.

Lombardozzi

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

*2:56.86

L.

Sang

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 2:57.1

C.

Petrere

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 2:59.0

J.

Adjaye

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

*3:00.84

M.

Cronin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

*3:01.05

S.

Kanellopoulos

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

*3:03.75

N.

Celentano

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 3:05.1

D.

Vasiliadis

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 3:07.3

C.

Kenny

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 3:17.3

A.

Bavaro

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 3:20.0

N.

Chati

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  300m IH                             High Jump                                       600m                             

 48.47

T.

Smith

 

   5’0”

E.

Thomaslutchmedial

 

  2:01.07

E.

Duffy

 

 

 

 

    4’2”

J.

Jackson

 

  2:04.20

C.

Petrere

 

 

 

 

    4’2”

L.

Craig

 

  2:09.09

A.

Hardardt

 

 

 

 

    3’6”

J.

Brown

 

  2:09.75

L.

Sang

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  2:13.91

M.

Barnave


 

     *   = New or improvement since 5/18/17